Menu Close

Land Vehicles

VehiclePassengersFuel consumption (active) (oil/km)Fuel consumption (passive) (oil/min)Max speed (km/h)Max Structural IntegrityDurabilityCargo capacity (items)Cargo max weight (kg)TT Max
A.R.C. P.I.G.V. Mk. II (L)10,8061,23002700254317
Pitbull Mk I (C,L)81,25051,11800295015040141
Pitbull Mk II (C,L)81,45052,92350320016645247
Pitbull Mk III (C,L)81,750542800340018050353
Pitbull Mk IV (C,L)81,95055,13300390019058059
PRX Biohazard(C)(L)40,906355019503510325
PRX Double Dragon(C)(L)40,906355029503510340
PRX Funky Monkey(C)(L)41066,665029503510345
PRX Limited(C)(L)40,85061,250029503510319
PRX Pirate (L)41066,680029503510355
PRX Roadster(C)(L)40,95064,875029503510350
PRX Scorpion(C)(L)41,25068,470029503510350
PRX Sport (C,L)40,95064,860029503510330
PRX Superstar(C)(L)40,85061,250029503510330
Saehrimnir Mk1 (C,L)40,95046,8150029503510319
Saehrimnir Mk2 (C,L)41,3046,875037004315123,5
Saehrimnir Mk3 (C,L)41,650541100450027,5
S.I. P.I.G.V. (L)10,8050,4300220012250,5
Saehrimnir Mk1 (C)41,6046,840027503510332