Menu Close

PRX

VehiclePassengersFuel consumption (active) (oil/km)Fuel consumption (passive) (oil/min)Max speed (km/h)Max Structural IntegrityDurabilityCargo capacity (items)Cargo max weight (kg)TT Max
PRX Biohazard(C)(L)40,906355019503510325
PRX Double Dragon(C)(L)40,906355029503510340
PRX Funky Monkey(C)(L)41066,665029503510345
PRX Limited(C)(L)40,85061,250029503510319
PRX Pirate (L)41066,680029503510355
PRX Roadster(C)(L)40,95064,875029503510350
PRX Scorpion(C)(L)41,25068,470029503510350
PRX Sport (C,L)40,95064,860029503510330
PRX Superstar(C)(L)40,85061,250029503510330